Inscritos na ação PTD16T01

 

Nome
António da Palma Ferreira
Maria Rosa Falcão da Palma Ferreira
Cecília de Lurdes Falcão
Helena Maria Rodrigues Teixeira
Lúcia Guerra
Ana Maria Pousa
Maria Paula Fernandes Alves
João Carlos Magalhães Pereira
Helena Cristina Lopes Gonçalves
Marcia Leonor Silva Fenta
Rita Lobo
Maria Margarida Veiga Santos Almeida
Sofia Duborjal Sousa Santos
Patrícia Isabel Gonçalves
Dulce Nazaré Afonso Correia
Ana Paula Cerqueira Barreira Pires
Maria da Conceição Pinto da Silva Apolinário
Ana Paula Barreira Lourenço
Nelson Torres
Gonçalo José Prada Rodrigues
Anabela Felismina Vicente Morais Domingues
Alberto António Canhoto Lebreiro
Maria Helena Barreira Afonso
Carla Sofia Marques Gregório
Eduardo Manuel de Sousa e Sousa
Luís Miguel Varela Aires Vaz Moreira
Hugo
Albertina Amado Rodrigues
Marina Alexandra Fernandes Alves
Sandra Margarida de Sousa Pinheiro Fonseca
Judite Maria PiresRodrigues Afonso
Ana Cristina Rodrigues
Célia Antónia Machado Carvalho
Ana Paula Gomes Gonçalves Barreira
Rosália Maria Machado Teles
Cláudia Sofia Oliveira Macedo Meirinhos
Maria Fernanda Lopes dos Santos Coelho
Cláudia Beatriz G. Carvalho C. Silva
Luísa Maria Marcos
Maria Emanuel Teixeira Machado
Teresa Maria Gil Batista Cordeiro
Isabel Maria Rodrigues Peixoto Carreira
silvia fernandes01
Ana Cristina Fernandes Sabino Vaz
Eduardo Manuel Fernandes
Susana Maria Soares Azevedo
Sónia Pereira
Carlos Mendes
Maria Prazeres Bento Pires
Julieta Ferreira
Conceição de Lurdes da Silva Felgueiras Trancoso
Artur Joaquim Parreira Xavier
Ana Maria Vilares Camelo
João Vítor Alves
Clara dos Anjos Pereira
Francisco Granjo China
João Ribeiro
Emília Bernardo
Maria Cândida Alves Afonso
Liliana Sofia Monteiro Pinto
Ana Luísa Tomé Mateus
Manuel António Nogueiro Mesquita
Iria dos Anjos da Silva Gonçalves
Teresa Daniela Arruda Rijo
Maria Elizabeth Romualdo Afonso Machado
Angela Maria dos Santos Gama Silva
Arminda Maria Uvaldo Venceslau Cabeceiro
Maria de Lourdes de Freitas
Célia Margarida Martins Pires
Angelina da Conceição Afonso Morais Fernandes
Isabel Raposo Martins
Maria Manuela Afonso Parra
Maria Emanuel Teixeira Machado
Cláudia Maria Alves Parente
Maria Odete Santos Fernandes
Maria da Conceição Oliveira do Fundo
Irene Maria Capela Alves
Luz de Jesus Guerra João
Doroteia Joaquina Morais Brazileiro
Mari Antónia da Cruz Gonçalves Gama
Susana Elisa Machado Miguel
Maria do Carmo Alves do nascimento
Lisete Moura Bruçó
Maria de Lourdes João de Quina Rodrigues
Elsa Gomes
Sandra Rosa Fernandes Sousa Gomes
Rita Pereira Alves
Maria de Fátima Fernandes
Maria da Conceição de Castro
Cidália Maria Amaro Branco Fernandes
Maria Alice Carvalho
Olga Maria Morais Alves Gonçalves
Natália do Céu Pires Afonso
Isaura Maria Almeida Bento
Glória Isabel Portugal Marques Tinoco
Maria Rita Barreiros Moreira Pires
Maria do Céu João de Quina Pires
Maria Manuela
Maria José Rodrigues Alves Ferreira
Maria Lousada
Margarida Marques
Filomena Maria Capelo Teixeira Ferreira de Almeida
Isabel Maria Bernardo Morais
MARIA GUILHERMINA ALVES DA CRUZ CASTANHO
Leonor da Conceição Moura Fins Rodrigues
Amália Fernandes Rodrigues
Aurinda Lucília Pires Rodrigues Augusto
Pedro Gordete
Maria de Fátima Gomes Fernandes
Rute do Carmo Araújo Gaspar
Gil José Fernandes Lopes
Agrupamento de Escolas de Miranda do Douro
Noémia da Conceição Fernandes Parreira
Susana Cristina dos Santos Ferreira
Carolina maria Lázaro Lopes
Albino João Cordeiro Rodrigues
Edite Varela Basílio Queijo
Adelaide Afonso Martins de Pera Macias
Maria da Ascenão Rodriguel Lopes Rosário
Emília Maria Pires Pereira
Maria Manuela Alves Rodrigues Pereira
Matilde Guerra Sampaio
Gilberto Ildefonso Fernandes Ferreira
Susana Cristina Oliveira Silva Justo
Balsamão Ferreira
Paulo Agostinho Lourenço Dias
Maria Manuela Sonim Cordeiro
Amália do Céu Pinheiro Silva
Fernanda Sofia Serra Lameiras
Elisabete dos Reis Moutinho
Luzia de Jesus Gonçalves Alves Padrão
Georgina Lico
Ana Maria Fernandes Praça
Fernando Augusto Pires de Barros
Maria Ines Falcão
Maria da Conceição Fernandes Videira
Francisco Veiga
Maria da Luz Gonçalves Damasceno
ana Paula Pinto Fernands Celeirós
Maria da Assunção Gemelgo Correia
Rui Batista Ferreira Pereira
Luísa Cristina Alves
Maria Cristina Afonso Dores Gonçalves
Rita Maria Gonçalves Bento
Carlota Maria Gomes Xavier Vila-Franca
Ana Maria Morais Cláudio
Maria Cristina Gonçalves Carvalho
José António Silva Madalena
Maria Isabel Pires Gomes Guerra
Lúcia Prazeres Pinto Lino
Isabel Maria Pires Fernandes
Maria Eugénia Martins
Maria João de Carvalho Ramos
Luís Augusto Fidalgo Neves
Fernanda Monteiro Vicente
Luísa Maria Marques de Sousa LIma
Ana Paula Pires Ventura Esteves
Ana Paula Ortega
Maria da Conceição Ramos Cardoso Teixeira Torrão
José Carlos Moreira dos Santos Borba
Daniela Marta de Castro Valente da Costa Martins
Anabela Afonso Rodrigues
Maria Adelaide Alves Lopes
Mariana Isabel Vaz Carvalho
Teresa Daniela Arruda Rijo
Maria Alice Martins de Quintanilha Mantas
José Júlio Vaz Pires
Ana Martins
Maria Cândida Braz
António M M Santos
Maria Alexandra Gonçalves Subtil
Imperatriz da Assunção dos Santos Martins Pires
Luísa Maria Lopes Barreira
Fernanda Rodrigues Barreira
Alice da Conceição Moreira Portelada
Elisa Maria Rodrigues Guimarães
Isabel Maria Tomé Trindade
Lília Maria Braz
Paula Alexandra Silvestre de Neiva Trovisco
Margarida Alves
Elsa Domicilia Baptista Trinchete dos Santos
Carlos Costa
Arminda Afonso Raposo Posse
Manuela Cristina Ferreira Mena
FRANCISCO JOSÉ PEREIRA GONÇALVES
Natália Augusta Borges Salsas
Ana Paula Ataíde Fernandes
Maria Teresa Magalhães Truta
Heitor Ivo Ferreira Afonso
Helena Maria Martins Diegues
Anabela do Céu João Cavaleiro
Isabel Cristina de Vila Moura dos Santos
JOSE AUGUSTO NASCIMENTO DOMINGUES
Ana Paula Pereira Pires
Maria do Carmo Abreu Mós Mendes
Gualter David Teixeira Honrado
Edite de Assunção Gonçalves Andrade Lopes
Valdemar dos Santos Roca
Isabel Maria Pereira Matos Fernandes
Maria Filomena dos Santos Costa
Carla Deolinda Fernandes Rodrigues
Jorge Manuel esteves de Oliveira novo
Luís Nuno Meirinhos Afonso
Maria Teresa Cordeiro Afonso
Maria Olímpia Ferreira Morais
Maria da Luz Fernandes Alonso
Maria Isabel Rodrigues Costa
Maria da Graça Andrade
Maria Cremilde Henriques Silva
Cristina Maria Mendes Alves Vaz
Maria Fernanda Rosário Padrão
Cilena Paula de Sousa Barbosa
Maria Margarida Amorim Pereira Vilar
Maria de Fátima Rodrigues Mateus
Ana Maria Carrapatoso Fernandes
Denérida da Glória Dias de Sousa
Eduardo Barreira Esteves
José Paulo Martins
Agostinha do Nascimento Carvalho Vaz Pires
Carla Agostinha Ferreira Martins Leite
Elisabete Vaz Afonso
José António Costa Moreira
Telma Cristina Barros de Seixas
Delmina da Natividade Gonçalves Alves Afonso
Maria da Graça Sequeira Pereira Matos de Sousa
RUI Manuel da Costa GONÇALVES
Maria do Amparo Pires da Silva
Maria Teresa Sá Pires
Elsa Maria Garcia Afonso
Maria Olimpia Rodrigues dos Santos
Adélia Pires
Maria de Lurdes Morais Benigno
Mário Manuel Lopes Afonso
Alfredo José Ramos Ruano
Maria da Conceição Rodrigues
Vítor Prada Pereira
Sandra Soares
Maria Faustina dos Santos Valente
Cristina Isilda David Montes
Ângela Susana Branco Valdemar
Lucília Vilarinho Pires
Artur Henrique Martins
Maria Adelina Goncalves
Cristina Micaela de Andrade Andrade
Aida da Conceiçãosardinha Rodrigues
Maria da Conceição Dias Pires
Celeste Maria Guedes Nogueira
Maria Manuela Silva Tavares
Fernanda Maria Preto Ferreira
Susana Maria Soares Azevedo
Aurora Maria Afonso Reis Antão
Maria Emília de Sá Alves
Amilcar dos Anjos Rodrigues Pires
Manuel João Ratão Português
Imperatriz da Assunção dos Santos Martins Pires
Maria da Luz Cabral Dias Torres
Luísa Maria Afonso Fernandes Diz Lopes
Maria João Cordeiro da Veiga
Ana Paula Cordeiro Rodrigues Pires
Sónia Marisa Ribeiro de Carvalho
Lia Cristina Lopes Montanha
ALICE DÁRIDA FAVAS DIEGUES LOPES
Cesarina da Assunção Pires Teixeira
Glória dos Prazeres Choupina Pereira
Carlos Dinis Fernandes
Ana Maria Caroceiras Vaz Afonso
Anabela Gomes
Pedro Óscar Gonçalves
Maria da Conceição Cordeiro Paulo
Maria de Fátima Lopes Silva Correia
Daniel Correia Coelho
Maria Helena Gonçalves Lopes Pimentel
Francisco Carolino Paulo
Rosa Maria Rocha
Ivelise Graças France
Ana Maria Ramalho
Joana Pereira
anabela de oliveira prata gonçalves
Maria da Conceição Sampaio Gonçalves Xavier
Carla Silva
Maria da Conceição Silva Galhardo
Nuno Álvares Pereira
Arminda Maria Uvaldo Venceslau Cabeceiro
Camila de Fátima Pires Morais
isabel Claudina Alves Cangueiro
Maria Isabel Rodrigues Martins
Carla Maria Fernandes Teixeira Martins
Anunciação Pimentel alves Afonsoi
Maria Isabel Parreira Xavier
Ilda da Igreja Martins
Fernando Francisco Gomes Rodrigues
Anabela do Céu Araújo Padrão
Ana teresa Nunes Pereira Gomes
Ana Maria Trigo Pinto Godinho
Maria do Céu Fernandes
Jacinta Gaudência Monteiro
Irene Fernandes
Susana Maria Soares Azevedo
Maria Rocha
Artur Joaquim Parreira Xavier
Ana Paula Martins Carreira
Maria Adelaide Pereira Pires Rodrigues
Maria Hortense Marcos Amado
Eduardo Manuel Fernandes
Anabela do Céu Araújo Padrão
Julieta Rosa Lopes Augusto Guerra
Sandra Sofia Moreira Nogueiro Parreira
Manuel Jorge Rodrigues
Elisa da Conceição Ramos
Adriana da Conceição Vilares Angélico
Maria de Fátima Borges Martinho
Isabel Maria Teixeira Rodrigues
Teresa Maria Lopes
Fernanda Cristina Leonor Gonçalves Monteiro
Lília Maria Braz
Vítor Manuel Barreira Gomes
Edite Maria Barreira Matias Santos
Rui Fernando Rodrigues Correia
1 to 20 (319)

Contactos

Centro de Formação da Associação de Escolas Bragança Norte

Agrupamento de Escolas Abade de Baçal

Avenida General Humberto Delgado

5300-167 Bragança

273 332 395 / 273 095 254

cfaebn@sapo.pt

Atualizações

Parceiro Tecnológico

CFAEBN Digital

 

©2021 CFAEBN